本文へスキップ

アクセス第15回西村山地区秋季陸上競技記録会大会結果

5年100m

記録  氏名  備考 
14秒8 草苅 楓人 1位
15秒4 後藤 諒真 2位・PBタイ
15秒9 猪倉 誉 4位・PBタイ
15秒9 峯田 晴叶 4位
15秒6 古沢 あんじ 1位・ PB
15秒9 古澤 優莉 2位・ PB
 15秒92 酒樹 風翔 4位・PB
16秒4 大泉 藍來 5位・PB
16秒4 鴨田 七海 6位・PB
16秒4 佐藤 百香 PBタイ 
18秒3 槇 小雪


6年100m

記録  氏名  備考 
14秒2 横山 翔 3位
14秒5 荒木 遥貴 4位・PB
14秒6 古沢 颯汰 5位
14秒9 安食 光翔 6位
15秒9 大沼 正宗  
16秒8 犬飼 友翔  
14秒8 木村 理紗 2位
15秒0 大沼 美月 3位・PB 
15秒6 亀屋 今莉  


5・6年男子1000m

記録  氏名  備考 
3分15秒95 横山 翔 1位・PB
3分39秒9 後藤 諒真 2位・PB
3分44秒5 犬飼 友翔 3位・PB
3分45秒5 猪倉 誉 4位
3分47秒0 峯田 晴叶 5位


5・6年女子800m

記録  氏名  備考 
2分56秒9 菊地 唯央 1位
2分57秒9 鴨田 七海 2位・PB
3分08秒3 古澤 優莉 3位・PB
3分10秒3 大泉 藍來 4位
3分19秒1 菊地 海咲 5位
3分25秒3 槇 小雪 6位


5・6年女子ジャベリックスロー

記録  氏名  備考 
29m58 菊地 唯央 1位・PB


3・4年男子60m

記録  氏名  備考 
9秒5 横山 偉士 1位
9秒6 堀 晴空 2位・PBタイ
10秒0 辻 惺成 5位
10秒2 大石 悠生
10秒5 奥山 空悟
10秒8 大江 結人
10秒8 舩田 琥洋
10秒9 武田 悠雅
11秒08 松田 琥太朗  
11秒09 清野 悟央  
11秒1 木村 禅  
11秒46 高橋 勝真  
12秒1 小林 蓮  


3・4年女子60m

記録  氏名  備考 
10秒0 海野 りる 2位・PB
10秒3 大隅 百華 3位・PB
10秒54 宮林 愛彩 5位
10秒7 齋藤 愛菜
10秒82 池田 唯花
10秒84 阿部 逢花
10秒86 植村 芽依 PB
10秒9 草苅 綾音
11秒0 今野 紗愛
11秒9 山口 愛結 PB
11秒9 犬飼 真那
12秒0 尾形 芽依


1・2年男子60m

記録  氏名  備考 
10秒6 奥山 颯人 1位・PB
11秒1 大泉 來斗 4位
11秒2 阿部 奨真 5位
11秒3 鈴木 琉都 6位
11秒8 尾形 蓮央
12秒2 横山 陸  
12秒2 猪倉 基  
12秒3 庄司 悠真 PB
12秒3 舩田 丹獅  


1・2年女子60m

記録  氏名  備考 
10秒69 白田 琴々 1位
10秒70 齋藤 和心 2位・PB
11秒5 堀 日向 4位
11秒8 藤谷 芽生 PB
11秒8 辻 結帆
12秒06 菅原 奏乃
12秒30 安孫子 依万
12秒7 後藤 凛佳  
13秒1 木村 日和  
13秒2 槙 日利  
13秒4 亀屋 颯梨  


中学生男子3000m

記録  氏名  備考 
9分31秒8 菊地 道登 1位
9分41秒9 太田 飛翔 2位
10分33秒6 高橋 一真 4位・PB
10分37秒6 寺西 恭太郎 5位
10分57秒1 槇 正宗 6位


中学生女子800m

記録  氏名  備考 
2分25秒9 槇 香澄 1位
2分27秒4 奥山 悠華 2位
2分29秒1 宇野 ひかる 3位
2分29秒7 菊地 咲羽 4位
2分33秒4 石垣 鈴海 5位
2分37秒7 齋藤 碧泉 6位・PB 
2分39秒2 武田 澪蘭  
2分42秒2 齋藤 風花  
2分45秒3 鈴木 瑠々花  
2分52秒0 後藤 結衣 PB 


中学生1年男子100m

記録  氏名  備考 
12秒2 大石 庵史 1位・PB
13秒7 石川 大雅 4位
15秒2 池田 雄哉
16秒2 月岡 良希


中学生男子800m

記録  氏名  備考 
2分15秒5 柴崎 幹也 1位
2分18秒2 大石 庵史 2位・PB
2分20秒6 峯田 翔琉 3位
2分23秒7 大隅 悠生 4位


中学生女子1500m

記録  氏名  備考 
4分55秒9 槇 香澄 1位
4分59秒1 奥山 悠華 2位
5分00秒5 武田 澪蘭 3位・PB
5分07秒5 宇野 ひかる 4位・PB
5分15秒2 菊地 咲羽 5位
5分21秒7 齋藤 碧泉 6位
5分38秒7 鈴木 瑠々花  
6分05秒4 後藤 結衣  


中学生男子1500m

記録  氏名  備考 
4分21秒8 菊地 道登 1位・大会新記録
4分33秒7 太田 飛翔 2位 


中学生男子200m

記録  氏名  備考 
24秒9 峯田 翔琉 1位
32秒3 池田 雄哉


中学生女子200m

記録  氏名  備考 
29秒1 石垣 鈴海 1位


schedule2.htmlへのリンク