本文へスキップ

アクセス西村山陸上選手権大会結果

5年100m

記録  氏名  備考 
  予選 14秒7
決勝 2位 14秒9
草苅 楓人  自己新記録
県大会出場
 予選 15秒4
決勝 3位 15秒2
後藤 諒真  自己新記録
県大会出場
 予選 15秒9
決勝 4位 15秒4
猪倉 誉  自己新記録
予選 15秒8
決勝 6位 15秒7
黒坂 志吹  自己新記録
 予選 16秒9 伊藤 雅人  
 予選 17秒4 田宮 碧  
  予選 16秒2
決勝 2位 16秒1
松田 里桜  自己新記録
県大会出場
  予選 16秒5
決勝 3位 16秒3
鈴木 咲来  自己新記録
県大会出場
  予選 16秒8
決勝 5位 16秒6
菊地 海咲
  予選 17秒7
決勝 6位 17秒1
佐藤 百香  
 予選 18秒8 寺西 明日花  自己新記録


6年100m

記録  氏名  備考 
  予選 14秒6
決勝 4位 14秒1
伊藤 誉人  自己新記録
  予選 16秒4
決勝 8位 16秒5
犬飼 友翔  自己新記録
  予選 15秒9
決勝 6位 15秒7
齋藤 芽生  自己新記録


5・6年80mH

記録  氏名  備考 
決勝 1位 14秒3 横山 翔  自己新記録
県大会出場


6年100m

記録  氏名  備考 
1位 3分12秒9 安食 光翔  自己新記録
2位 3分14秒5 古沢 颯汰  自己新記録
6位 3分26秒6 荒木 遥貴
7位 3分29秒8 大沼 正宗  自己新記録
8位 3分35秒1 伊藤 玲允


5・6年走り高跳び

記録  氏名  備考 
2位 1m10 石川 瑞人 県大会出場


5・6年800m

記録  氏名  備考 
1位 2分40秒7 木村 理紗  自己新記録
県大会出場
3位 2分42秒8 大沼 美月  県大会出場
4位 2分50秒4 酒樹 風翔
5位 2分52秒7 保科 愛
6位 2分54秒6 亀屋 今莉  自己新記録
7位 2分56秒4 古沢 あんじ 自己新記録
8位 2分57秒3 伊藤 絵里華  自己新記録
9位 2分58秒7 黒川 彩葉
10位 3分01秒5 菊地 唯央 自己新記録
12位 3分05秒5 大泉 藍來  自己新記録
14位 3分11秒9 槇 小雪


5・6年走り幅跳び

記録  氏名  備考 
4位 3m47 鴨田 七海 自己新記録


3・4年男子60m

記録  氏名  備考 
1位 9秒4 横山 偉士  自己新記録
2位 9秒6 堀 晴空  初出場
3位 10秒0 大江 結人  自己新記録
10秒1 大石 悠生  自己新記録
10秒3 奥山 空悟 初出場
10秒4 武田 悠雅  自己新記録
10秒4 秋場 友典  自己新記録
11秒3 小林 蓮  自己新記録


3・4年女子60m

記録  氏名  備考 
2位 10秒3 大隅 百華  自己新記録
10秒8 黒川 一葉  自己新記録
10秒8 太田 琴海  自己新記録
10秒9 齋藤 結生  自己新記録
10秒9 植村 芽依 自己新記録
2位 10秒3 海野 りる  自己新記録
10秒5 齋藤 愛菜  自己新記録
10秒6 池田 唯花  自己新記録
10秒6 宮林 愛彩 初出場
10秒7 阿部 未來  自己新記録
10秒9 草苅 綾音  自己新記録
11秒7 犬飼 真那 初出場
12秒1 山口 愛結 初出場


1・2年男子60m

記録  氏名  備考 
4位 10秒6 奥山 颯人 初出場
6位 11秒2 田宮 昊  自己新記録
6位 11秒2 鈴木 琉都 初出場
11秒4 横山 陸 初出場
13秒2 庄司 悠真 初出場


1・2年女子60m

記録  氏名  備考 
1位 11秒0 齋藤 和心 初出場
4位 11秒8 山崎 初 初出場
5位 11秒9 堀 日向 初出場
6位 12秒0 菅原 奏乃 初出場
12秒1 伊藤 純菜 初出場
12秒3 藤谷 芽生 自己新記録
12秒5 後藤 凛佳 初出場


リレー男子

記録  氏名  備考 
予選 56秒2
決勝 1位 56秒3
チーム新記録
県大会出場
大沼 正宗
伊藤 誉人
安食 光翔
荒木 遥貴
横山 翔 補欠


リレー女子

記録  氏名  備考 
予選 59秒6
決勝 2位 59秒5
チーム新記録
県大会出場
古沢 あんじ
大沼 美月
保科 愛
木村 理紗
鴨田 七海 補欠


中学生

記録  氏名  備考 
3000m 4位
10分00秒1
大石 晴喜
3000m 8位
10分55秒9
石井 万祥
3000m 1位
9分20秒1
800m 2位
2分14秒2
木村 快斗 大会新記録(3000m)
800m 1位
2分05秒7
佐藤 怜音 大会新記録
自己新記録
3000m 2位
9分25秒7
菊地 道登 大会新記録
3000m 7位
10分54秒6
800m 5位
2分33秒0
柴崎 幹也
400m 1位
57秒3
100m 2位
12秒1
峯田 翔琉
3000m 3位
9分41秒7
太田 飛翔  
800m 4位
2分33秒6
1500m
5分29秒7
菊地 咲羽  自己新記録(800m、1500m)
800m
2分41秒1
齋藤 風花  
800m 5位
2分34秒4
1500m 2位
5分12秒0
武田 澪蘭  
800m
2分37秒0
1500m 3位
5分16秒5
奥山 悠華  
800m 1位
2分31秒4
1500m 1位
5分07秒6
槇 香澄  
3000m 6位
10分47秒6
大隅 悠生  
3000m 12位
12分12秒7
高橋 滉矢  
3000m 10位
11分44秒2
高橋 一真  
100m
16秒7
月岡 良稀  
400m 2位
58秒8

100m
予選 12秒7
決勝 1位 12秒9
大石 庵史 自己新記録(100m) 
3000m 11位
11分44秒7
槇 正宗  
3000m 9位
11分16秒2
寺西 恭太郎  
100m
予選 14秒1
決勝 13秒9
石川 大雅 自己新記録 
100m 15秒6 池田 雄哉 自己新記録 
1500m
10位 6分04秒4
後藤 結衣  
800m
2分58秒4
武田 結衣  
800m
2分41秒8
1500m 9位
5分57秒0
鈴木 瑠々花 自己新記録(800m) 
800m
2分42秒8
1500m 7位
5分34秒5
齋藤 碧泉 自己新記録(800m)  
800m 3位
2分33秒4
100m
予選 14秒5
決勝 3位 14秒2
石垣 鈴海 自己新記録(800m)  


高校一般男子1500m

記録  氏名  備考 
8位 4分58秒2 金子 茂 監督


schedule2.htmlへのリンク